Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+114.5%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6DL
← Back to All Properties