Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+35.4%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+1.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+21.9%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0PE
← Back to All Properties