Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,500
+6.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-20.5%
Sold on 22 February 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1UJ
← Back to All Properties