359, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 5PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£479,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£266,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£479,950+125.3%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£266,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+290.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1