11, BHANDARI CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.1%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+156.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+90.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1