Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GAUDEN ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+39.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9HN
← Back to All Properties