33, RODING LEIGH, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£66,245 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£399,995+19.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£66,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,750+53.4%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1