Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,500
+38.6%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+51.8%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties