377, BARLOW ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+89.4%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+61.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+12.3%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1