Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BAY AVENUE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£37,952 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
-40.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,952
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0TT
← Back to All Properties