Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, CRANFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+725.0%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7QY
← Back to All Properties