Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BODIAM WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+20.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+11.9%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RL
← Back to All Properties