Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-21.2%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,250
+80.6%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+29.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties