85, GRANE ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£144,950+168.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+17.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1