36, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,250
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£82,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£236,250+53.4%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+1.3%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1