Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE MARTLETS, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+50.0%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+200.2%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 4 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 4QG
← Back to All Properties