Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICTORIA STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£157,000
+68.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+61.0%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Other
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750
+40.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Other
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2EN
← Back to All Properties