30, WEST CLIFF ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+178.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+12.9%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+34.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 18 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1