Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREAT STOCKWOOD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+67.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+7.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,450
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6UJ
← Back to All Properties