Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OWLSTONE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,225,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,225,000
+97.6%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Terraced
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+8.8%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 9JH
← Back to All Properties