Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, THE STREET, BECCLES, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR34 0LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+97.9%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+27.6%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 0LA
← Back to All Properties