Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+221.8%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties