Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£59,484 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+35.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,484 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,516
+21.7%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,516 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+21.4%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7JY
← Back to All Properties