55, WINSTREE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 0QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£442,500+106.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+7.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1