Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CLARENDON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+73.5%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WQ
← Back to All Properties