5, WILMCOTE CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£161,500+17.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+176.3%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1