Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MEADOWSWEET, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£804,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£316,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£804,000
+64.8%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£488,000
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6PF
← Back to All Properties