Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HAYDEN AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£138,500
+28.2%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+80.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+36.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+25.7%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5ES
← Back to All Properties