Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCH LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
+0.9%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+296.4%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DE
← Back to All Properties