Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+6.0%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+34.5%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9BT
← Back to All Properties