Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
5 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,995
+35.5%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties