APARTMENT 16, ROBY COURT, TWICKENHAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,500+4.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950-36.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,450
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1