Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RICHMOND AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£93,950
+51.5%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5JG
← Back to All Properties