190, JERVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.9%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£259,000+215.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+36.7%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1