Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1152, STOCKPORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+33.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+29.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+400.0%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2TJ
← Back to All Properties