Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EDGEWATER PLACE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£184,000
+3.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,750
Sold on 15 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1GE
← Back to All Properties