Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ANNIE SMITH WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-3.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2GB
← Back to All Properties