Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+52.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties