Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+71.5%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+11.2%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+207.1%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1QF
← Back to All Properties