Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,500
+16.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+20.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+49.2%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+34.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DH
← Back to All Properties