Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
21 October 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+13.3%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+32.7%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+67.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+40.6%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ER
← Back to All Properties