Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HOLLIN HURST, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
26 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,995
+54.9%
Sold on 26 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+125.4%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2HX
← Back to All Properties