Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KELD CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+12.8%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+16.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+49.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+31.7%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NE
← Back to All Properties