Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PORLOCK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+62.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,250
+72.8%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5RA
← Back to All Properties