Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.1%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+152.0%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Terraced
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2BN
← Back to All Properties