HONEYSUCKLE COTTAGE, 2, MALTHOUSE ROW, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 9AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+222.6%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+16.4%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1