Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,495
Last Sold Price
13 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,495
+65.3%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UL
← Back to All Properties