22, SITWELL STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 4FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000+113.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+8.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1