13, SHEPHERD STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,000+171.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+211.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1