Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-28.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties